Online Listing
Company News Transaction Data
360o View
Mont Vert Parc Versailles Beverly Hills Classical Gardens The Regent
Special Property More...
Tai Po TING KOK 168F
L
$2.8M
FU SHIN EST
Tai Po ON PO RD 12
GFA --
SA 381 ft² @ $6,037
H
$2.3M
CHUNG NGA COURT
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 546 ft² @ $6,410
SA 409 ft² @ $8,557
H
$3.5M
ST MARTIN
Tai Po FO CHUN RD 12
GFA --
SA 500 ft² @ $15,000
2Rm(s)
H
$7.5M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po ON PONG RD 3
GFA 597 ft² @ $10,050
SA 462 ft² @ $12,987
2Rm(s)
H
$6M
WONG YI AU TSUEN
Tai Po TAI PO RD, YUEN CHAI
GFA 700 ft² @ $6,857
SA --
3Rm(s)
L
$4.8M
PO NGA COURT
Tai Po TAI WO RD 2
GFA 583 ft² @ $6,861
SA 443 ft² @ $9,029
2Rm(s)
L
$4M
MONT VERT PH 02
Tai Po FUNG YUEN RD 9
GFA --
SA 899 ft² @ $10,679
3Rm(s)
M
$9.6M
YEE NGA COURT
Tai Po ON PO RD 15
GFA 827 ft² @ $7,255
SA 645 ft² @ $9,302
L
$6M
Tai Po WAI YI ST 8
GFA 827 ft² @ $3,628
SA 615 ft² @ $4,878
4Rm(s)
L
$3M
SERENITY PARK
Tai Po TAI PO TAU RD 18
GFA 546 ft² @ $9,707
SA 431 ft² @ $12,297
2Rm(s)
H
$5.3M
YEE NGA COURT
Tai Po ON PO RD 15
GFA 515 ft² @ $7,573
SA 401 ft² @ $9,726
2Rm(s)
M
$3.9M
FORTUNE PLAZA A...
Tai Po ON CHEE RD 4
GFA 945 ft² @ $58,201
SA --
L
$55M
FULL SCENE GDN
Tai Po TING KOK RD 19
GFA 493 ft² @ $9,128
SA 365 ft² @ $12,329
2Rm(s)
H
$4.5M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po ON PONG RD 10
GFA 423 ft² @ $9,220
SA 299 ft² @ $13,043
2Rm(s)
M
$3.9M
JADE PLAZA
Tai Po ON CHEE RD 3
GFA 367 ft² @ $9,537
SA 269 ft² @ $13,011
1Rm(s)
L
$3.5M
LEADER BLDG
Tai Po YAN HING ST 42-46
GFA 495 ft² @ $7,232
SA 325 ft² @ $11,015
2Rm(s)
M
$3.58M
WONDERLAND
Tai Po TAI PO
GFA 700 ft² @ $21,429
SA --
L
$15M
RIVIERA LODGE
Tai Po TING KOK RD 61
GFA 827 ft² @ $9,674
SA 608 ft² @ $13,158
3Rm(s)
H
$8M
PAN CHUNG TSUEN
Tai Po PAN CHUNG
GFA 400 ft² @ $8,950
SA --
2Rm(s)
L
$3.58M
Parkwood
One Innovale Phase 3
TAI WO CTR
Tai Po TAI PO TAI WO RD 15
GFA 390 ft² @ $9,231
SA 294 ft² @ $12,245
2Rm(s)
$3.8M
$3.6M
MING NGA COURT
Tai Po ON PO LANE 9
GFA 492 ft² @ $7,724
SA 363 ft² @ $10,468
2Rm(s)
$4M
$3.8M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po PO WU LANE 3
GFA 431 ft² @ $9,513
SA 315 ft² @ $13,016
1Rm(s)
$4.38M
$4.1M
RIVIERA LODGE
Tai Po TING KOK RD 61
GFA 520 ft² @ $8,231
SA 377 ft² @ $11,353
$4.5M
$4.28M
YAT NGA COURT
Tai Po YAT NGA LANE 3
GFA 498 ft² @ $8,735
SA 374 ft² @ $11,631
$4.4M
$4.35M
CHUNG NGA COURT
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 642 ft² @ $6,854
SA 489 ft² @ $8,998
$4.6M
$4.4M
TAI PO PLAZA
Tai Po ON TAI RD 1
GFA 485 ft² @ $9,175
SA 412 ft² @ $10,801
2Rm(s)
$4.55M
$4.45M
YAT NGA COURT
Tai Po YAT NGA LANE 5
GFA 590 ft² @ $7,966
SA 443 ft² @ $10,609
1Rm(s)
$4.8M
$4.7M
Special Properties - For Lease
CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 583 ft² / SA 443 ft²
Rent $ 14000 /Month
Price --
PO HONG BLDG
GFA 413 ft² / SA 251 ft²
Rent $ 12500 /Month
Price 3.600M
BEAUTIFUL GDN
GFA 375 ft² / SA 293 ft²
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price --
CENTRA HORIZON
GFA -- / SA 243 ft²
Rent $ 14800 /Month
Price --
TAI PO CTR
GFA 482 ft² / SA 384 ft²
Rent $ 15000 /Month
Price --
YAT NGA COURT
GFA 498 ft² / SA 374 ft²
Rent $ 17000 /Month
Price 4.800M
KING NGA COURT
GFA 515 ft² / SA 401 ft²
Rent $ 18000 /Month
Price 4.800M
BEAUTIFUL GDN
GFA 375 ft² / SA 293 ft²
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price --
JADE PLAZA
GFA 367 ft² / SA 269 ft²
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price --
Special Properties - Village
TING KOK
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.200M
TING KOK VILLAGE
GFA 1050 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 5.300M
GFA 2100 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 21.000M
TING KOK
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price 3.450M
YUEN LENG VILLA
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 3.980M
SAN UK KA TSUEN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.700M
PING LONG
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.400M
WONG YI AU TSUEN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.800M
LO TSZ TIN TSUEN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.200M
Greenery Plaza
2662 9696
Fortune Plaza
2662 3231
Tai Po Plaza
2663 3833
Plover Cove Garden
2653 8838
Fook On
2657 8683