Online Listing
Company News Transaction Data
360o View
Mont Vert Parc Versailles Beverly Hills Classical Gardens The Regent
Special Property More...
TREASURE GDN
Tai Po ON CHEE RD 1
GFA 493 ft² @ $10,142
SA 398 ft² @ $12,563
2Rm(s)
L
$5M
SERENITY PARK
Tai Po TAI WO RD
GFA 478 ft² @ $9,414
SA 355 ft² @ $12,676
2Rm(s)
H
$4.5M
SUNLIGHT GDN
Tai Po SAN UK KA
GFA --
SA 700 ft² @ $7,857
L
$5.5M
VR
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po ON PONG RD 9
GFA 551 ft² @ $8,530
SA 409 ft² @ $11,491
2Rm(s)
H
$4.7M
WAN TAU TONG ES...
Tai Po HIU WAN RD 10
GFA --
SA 164 ft² @ $5,488
H
$0.9M
SERENITY PARK
Tai Po TAI PO TAU RD 18
GFA 600 ft² @ $8,833
SA 451 ft² @ $11,752
H
$5.3M
SERENITY PARK P...
Tai Po TAI PO TAU DRIVE 1
GFA 605 ft² @ $8,595
SA 463 ft² @ $11,231
2Rm(s)
M
$5.2M
TAI WO ESTATE
Tai Po TAI WO RD 12
GFA --
SA 381 ft² @ $7,480
H
$2.85M
MOUNTAIN VIEW C...
Tai Po FU SHIN ST 3-5
GFA 642 ft² @ $5,296
SA 319 ft² @ $10,658
H
$3.4M
Tai Po HA WONG YI AU
GFA 2100 ft² @ $10,000
SA --
L
$21M
FU HENG EST
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 6
GFA --
SA 376 ft² @ $5,293
2Rm(s)
M
$1.99M
PARAMOUNT
Tai Po SHAN TONG RD 23
GFA 1147 ft² @ $9,416
SA 928 ft² @ $11,638
3Rm(s)
$10.8M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po ON PONG RD 8
GFA 609 ft² @ $9,195
SA 451 ft² @ $12,417
2Rm(s)
M
$5.6M
PING LONG
Tai Po YUEN LENG
GFA 700 ft² @ $6,286
SA --
2Rm(s)
L
$4.4M
PO NGA COURT
Tai Po TAI WO RD 2
GFA 583 ft² @ $6,690
SA 443 ft² @ $8,804
3Rm(s)
L
$3.9M
CHUNG NGA COURT
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 583 ft² @ $4,631
SA 443 ft² @ $6,095
2Rm(s)
M
$2.7M
FOOK ON BLDG
Tai Po WAN TAU ST 51-73
GFA --
SA 401 ft² @ $10,723
2Rm(s)
M
$4.3M
YUEN LENG VILLA
Tai Po TAI WO SERVICE RD W, YUEN LENG
GFA 700 ft² @ $5,686
SA --
L
$3.98M
CHUNG NGA COURT
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 500 ft² @ $6,400
SA 376 ft² @ $8,511
1Rm(s)
H
$3.2M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po ON PONG RD 9
GFA 551 ft² @ $8,857
SA 409 ft² @ $11,932
2Rm(s)
H
$4.88M
Parkwood
One Innovale Phase 3
TAI WO CTR
Tai Po TAI PO TAI WO RD 15
GFA 390 ft² @ $9,231
SA 294 ft² @ $12,245
2Rm(s)
$3.8M
$3.6M
MING NGA COURT
Tai Po ON PO LANE 9
GFA 492 ft² @ $7,724
SA 363 ft² @ $10,468
2Rm(s)
$4M
$3.8M
TAI PO CTR
Tai Po PO WU LANE 3
GFA 431 ft² @ $9,513
SA 315 ft² @ $13,016
1Rm(s)
$4.38M
$4.1M
RIVIERA LODGE
Tai Po TING KOK RD 61
GFA 520 ft² @ $8,231
SA 377 ft² @ $11,353
$4.5M
$4.28M
YAT NGA COURT
Tai Po YAT NGA LANE 3
GFA 498 ft² @ $8,735
SA 374 ft² @ $11,631
$4.4M
$4.35M
CHUNG NGA COURT
Tai Po CHUNG NGA RD 8
GFA 642 ft² @ $6,854
SA 489 ft² @ $8,998
$4.6M
$4.4M
TAI PO PLAZA
Tai Po ON TAI RD 1
GFA 485 ft² @ $9,175
SA 412 ft² @ $10,801
2Rm(s)
$4.55M
$4.45M
YAT NGA COURT
Tai Po YAT NGA LANE 5
GFA 590 ft² @ $7,966
SA 443 ft² @ $10,609
1Rm(s)
$4.8M
$4.7M
Special Properties - For Lease
ON CHEE RD 3
GFA 367 ft² / SA 269 ft²
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price --
BEAUTIFUL GDN
GFA 375 ft² / SA 293 ft²
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price --
SERENITY PARK
Rent $ 14500 /Month
Price --
 
SUN HING GDN
Rent $ 16000 /Month
Price --
 
SUN HING GDN
GFA 486 ft² / SA 419 ft²
Rent $ 15000 /Month
Price --
SERENITY PARK
GFA 480 ft² / SA 355 ft²
Rent $ 14500 /Month
Price --
TAI HANG TSUEN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ 11000 /Month
Price 4.500M
SERENITY PARK
GFA 480 ft² / SA 355 ft²
Rent $ 13900 /Month
Price --
JADE PLAZA
GFA 362 ft² / SA 262 ft²
Rent $ 11500 /Month
Price --
Special Properties - Village
YUEN LENG
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 3.880M
SHUEN WAN CHIM UK
GFA 1290 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 8.180M
TAI MEI TUK TSUEN
GFA -- / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.100M
TAI HANG TSUEN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ 11000 /Month
Price 4.500M
TREASURE SPOT P...
GFA 1400 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 8.800M
TAI HANG
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 6.600M
TAI HANG GDN
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ 13000 /Month
Price 4.400M
SHUEN WAN CHIM UK
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 4.000M
SHUI WAI
GFA 700 ft² / SA --
Rent $ -- /Month
Price 5.500M
Greenery Plaza
2662 9696
Fortune Plaza
2662 3231
Tai Po Plaza
2663 3833
Plover Cove Garden
2653 8838
Fook On
2657 8683